Monthly Archives: July 2015

Round 7: Radeon Cycle Coaching

 

1 Jamie Penton Dream Cycling Race Team
2 Ross Evans Live2Ride Sunwise
3 George Wise Veloton Team
4 Grant Bayton Ride 24/7
5 David Billings VC St Raphael
6 Daniel Guest Performance Cycles
7 James Cartridge Bath Cycling Club
8 Christopher Nyonyintono Bath Cycling Club
9 Ashley Hutchison VC St Raphael
10 Simon Ker Bath Cycling Club
11 Stuart McCombie T1Diabetes.info
12 Matthew Woods Cotswold Veldrigden
13 Joshua Gray Team Tor 2000
14 Christopher Rothwell Ride 24/7
15 Thomas Sewell Cotswold Veldrijden
16 David Lowe BowlPhish BONTRAGER Racing
17 Christopher Harris Bristol RC
18 Carl Luke Live2Ride Sunwise
19 Sean Townsend Radeon Cycle Coaching
20 Peter Giddings Velo Club Walcot
21 Mark Perry Ride 24/7
22 Oscar Twinning Gloucester City CC
23 Ruan Bester Bath Cycling Club
24 Thomas Leach Radeon Cycle Coaching
25 Matthew Ullmer Cotswold Cycles RT
26 Matty Hodgson Ride 24/7
27 Thomas Bowering Ride 24/7
28 Billy Osmond Ride 24/7
29 Jack Schofield Bath Cycling Club
30 Adrian Lawson Ride 24/7
31 Nick Watson Ride 24/7
32 Matthew Griffin Cycology Bikes
33 Niel Dunnage Cotswold Veldrijden
34 Shaun Green Army Cycling Union

Round 6: Cricklade Kermesse

 

1 George Bartlett NFTO Race Club
2 Jamie Penton Dream Cycling Race Team
3 Ross Evans Live2Ride Sunwise
4 Tony Kiss Performance Cycles
5 Adrian Lawson Ride 24/7
6 James Cartridge Bath Cycling Club
7 William Griffiths Veloton Team
8 Gerry Bowditch Dream Cycling Race Team
9 Mark Perry Ride 24/7
10 Simon Ker Bath Cycling Club
11 Luke Nolan Live2Ride Sunwise
12 Thomas Bowering Ride 24/7
13 George Wise Veloton Team
14 Stuart McCombie T1Diabetes.info
15 Christopher Harris Bristol RC
16 Trevor Smith Cotswold Veldrijden
17 Michael Ward Performance Cycles
18 Sean Townsend Radeon Cycle Coaching
19 Tom Leech Radeon Cycle Coaching
20 Darrell Russell Veloton Team
21 Tom Ilett Dream Cycling Race Team
22 Jim Jones Team Optima
23 Dave Tilling Veloton Team
24 Niel Dunnage Cotswold Veldrijden
25 Ryan Brain Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club
26 James Stewart Performance Cycles
27 Alastair Kay Gloucester City CC
28 Tom Maisey Bristol RC
29 Steve Thomas Dream Cycling
30 John Carter Radeon Cycle Coaching
31 Matt Ullmer Cotswold Cycles RT
32 Jacob Pilkington Performance Cycles
33 Nick Watson Ride 24/7
34 Matthew Woods Banjo Cycles
35 Michael Porter Radeon Cycle Coaching
36 Dave Billings VC St Rapheal
37 Daniel Guest Performance Cycles
38 Edward Silverton Bicicielo
39 Thomas Sewell Cotswold Veldrijden
40 Rory Gilling Performance Cycles
41 David Janes Velo Club Walcot
42 Andrew Smith Bath Cycling Club

Round 5: North Cotswold CC

 

1 Jamie Penton Dream Cycling Race Team
2 David Billings VC St Raphael
3 James Archibald G S Henley
4 Chris Rothwell Ride 24 7
5 Lee Davis Ride 24 7
6 Joe Barry Performance Cycles
7 Mark Perry Ride 24 7
8 Sean Townsend Radeon Cycles
9 Daniel Marshall t1diabetes.info
10 James Cartridge Bath CC
11 Justin Belcher Banbury Star CC
12 David Watson Coventry Road Club
13 Richard Williamson Climb On Bikes
14 Matt Fratesi Severn RC
15 Trevor Smith Cotswold Veldrijden
16 Cameron Foster Club Chorley Cycles
17 Adrian Lawson Ride 24 7
18 Simon Ker Bath CC
19 Duncan Lancashire Andover Wheelers
20 Jack Thompson Performance Cycles
21 Ben Strain Radeon Cycles
22 Andrew Edwards Dursley RC
23 Thomas Sewell Cotswold Veldrijden
24 Tony Kiss Performance Cycles
25 Daniel Guest Performance Cycles
26 Mike Ward Performance Cycles
27 William Griffiths Veloton Team
28 George Wise Veloton Team
29 Nick Watson Ride 24 7
30 Luke Souter Banbury Star CC
31 James Morris Evesham & District Wheelers
32 Stefan Barnett Radeon Cycles
33 James Stewart Performance Cycles
34 Rory Gilling Performance Cycles